ieehgo

Planillas Ganadoras 
Elección de Ayuntamientos 1996

1 - ACATLAN

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ANGEL ISMAEL AVILES ARANDA ANGEL CONSTANTINOGARCIA LOPEZ
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR RENE MIMILA ARROYO FERNANDO MORALES ZEFERINO
REGIDOR J. CRUZ ORTIZ ALDRETTE GUMECINDO ALFONSO MUÑOZ
REGIDOR JOSE LEON ISLAS ALVARADO GERONIMO REMIGIO VILLEGAS
REGIDOR JOSE CULBERTO MENDOZA ROBERTO FERNANDEZ DIAZ
REGIDOR AGUSTIN GUARNEROS SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN GREGORIO GUZMAN GUZMAN
REGIDOR PORFIRIO LOPEZ MORALES GERARDO CARLOS ANAYA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL.

PAN

REGIDOR POMPILIO GUZMAN GABRIELA SAAVEDRA ORTEGA
REGIDOR PRIMO FELICIANO GOMEZ ZAMORA ANTONIO ORTEGA

PRD

REGIDOR CLAUDIO JUSTINO SUAREZ MUÑOZ CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ

2 - ACAXOCHITLÁN

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE  
PRESIDENTE OSCAR DAMIAN SOSA CASTELAN EDUARDO LICONA SUAREZ  
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR EZEQUIEL SANTOS VARGAS SALVADOR HUAUTLA ARROYO  
REGIDOR ZENON FLORENCIO HERNANDEZ SALVADOR ROSALES LOPEZ  
REGIDOR TEOFILO VEGA RIVEROS JUAN PORFIRIO ALTOTONQUI LOPEZ  
REGIDOR MA. GUADALUPE CUEVAS LUNA JOSE LINO HERMELINDO RAMIREZ CRUZ  
REGIDOR ALICIA RAMIREZ SILVA J. MARIO GAYOSSO ZACATENGO  
REGIDOR JERONIMO ORTIZ VARGAS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
REGIDOR JOAQUIN SALAS FRANCO ULTIMINIO MARTINEZ VARGAS
REGIDOR MARTIN CARBAJAL ROMO TOMAS TEMPLOS CANALES

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL.

PAN

REGIDOR RAFAEL TLALACALCO SUAREZ JAIME ISLAS
REGIDOR ALVARO SUAREZ IBARRA ANTONIO IXTLAHUACA SUAREZ
REGIDOR JUAN HERNANDEZ VARGAS LUIS MARTÍNEZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR APOLINAR CRUZ TLALACALCO EMILIANO TLALACALCO VARGAS

3 - ACTOPAN

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE DANIEL ALFREDO MORENO QUIJANO JAIME GALINDO UGALDE
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR HECTOR DEL ARENAL LASTRA ALBERTO SALOMON DUAHE
REGIDOR CESAR PEÑA VILLAVERDE JOSE FRANCISCO BULOS NICOLAS
REGIDOR AMADO ALFONSO LUGO GALINDO EULALIO CALLEJAS LOPEZ
REGIDOR JOSE BELEN AVILES LUGO ANGEL GERMAN ANGELES ANGELES
REGIDOR DALILA TOLENTINO RAMIREZ MA. LUISA MELO COVARRUBIAS
REGIDOR LUCINO ZAGAL CARREÑO EPIFANIO SANCHEZ ANGELES
REGIDOR JORGE RAMIREZ MORALES JESUS VAZQUEZ
REGIDOR JULIAN RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ MARCELINO ANGELES BRAVO

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PAN

REGIDOR FACUNDO BLANCAS CALVA ROBERTO MEJIA REYES
REGIDOR JOSE GOMEZ MORENO NICOLAS BRAVO ZAMORA

PRD

REGIDOR VIRGINIO SANCHEZ GACHUZ AURELIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
REGIDOR JOSE IGNACIO OLVERA CABALLERO RUBEN TORQUEMADA MARTINEZ

4 - AGUA BLANCA DE ITURBIDE

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE MARIA ENRIQUETA ORTIZ RAMIREZ JOSE DANIEL SOTO ISLAS
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR RODOLFO GONZALEZ ISLAS EMILIANO RAFAEL PASQUEL HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR ROBERTO TREJO GUTIERREZ ARTURO ACOSTA RUIZ
REGIDOR JORGE GONZALEZ BUTRON ISAURA GOMEZ
REGIDOR JUANA JARILLO MARTINEZ MARGARITO CORDERO ISLAS
REGIDOR FROYLAN LICONA ESCAMILLA MARIA MARTHA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR ANTELMO SOLIS SOTO JORGE ELEUTERIO LICONA GUTIERREZ

 REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PAN

REGIDOR FRANCISCO VARGAS HERNANDEZ FELIX GARCIA HUERTA
REGIDOR MIGUEL PACHECO ESTEFES FRANCISCO CASTRO GUTIERREZ
REGIDOR JULIO PROCESO ROMERO PACHECO JUAN PABLO AYALA HERNANDEZ

5 - AJACUBA

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE JORGE EVERARDO URIBE MORALES J.MERCED HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR DANIEL CERON ROMERO MARIA LUISA CORREA GRANDE
REGIDOR JOSE LUIS MORALES BECERRA IMELDA SANCHEZ CRUZ
REGIDOR JORGE AYALA OVIEDO ALEJANDRO BECERRA ACOSTA
REGIDOR NEMECIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA JOSE CUPERTINO CRUZ VIGUERAS
REGIDOR JOSE LEOBARDO MERA QUINTANAR GILBERTO CERON LOPEZ
REGIDOR TEOFILO CHAVEZ CERON SIMON PERALTA HERNANDEZ

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PAN

REGIDOR ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ URIBE PEDRO GALVEZ AGUILAR
REGIDOR ELOY MIGUEL ESTRADA FELICIANO MENDOZA OLVERA

PT 1

REGIDOR MA. FELIX GOMEZ MENDOZA REYES BALTASAR MOCIÑO MONROY

6 - ALFAJAYUCAN

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ELOY MACOTELA JIMENEZ WENCESLAO BADILLO CHAVEZ
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR DAVID ABREU MANUEL OLGUIN MARTINEZ
REGIDOR EUSTOLIO TREJO HERNANDEZ GUILLERMO MARCELO OLGUIN
REGIDOR ALBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ AUSTREBERTA TREJO TREJO
REGIDOR JULIAN ARTEAGA FALCON VICENTE ANGELES RIVERA
REGIDOR MACARIO LUCARIO GODINEZ JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
REGIDOR IRMA ROMERO HERNANDEZ JOSE ROMERO SERNA

 REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PRD

REGIDOR FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LUCARIO JAVIER ARTEAGA VELAZQUEZ
REGIDOR MIGUEL MORENO OTERO FELIPE MARIANO
REGIDOR MA. ANTONIETA BAUTISTA CRUZ FLORINA BERTA HERNANDEZ OLIVO

7 - ALMOLOYA

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE RAFAEL OLVERA QUINTOS HORACIO RAMIREZ CURIEL
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR NICOLAS OLVERA VAZQUEZ EUSTORQUIO MIGUEL AGIS ALVAREZ
REGIDOR ARISTEO FERNANDEZ QUINTOS JUAN CARLOS CURIEL FLORES
REGIDOR FELIX ORTEGA AGUILAR SANTIAGO CARMONA ONOFRE
REGIDOR JUAN REYES AGUILAR JOSE LEONARDO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
REGIDOR JESUS BERNABE HERNANDEZ CORTES VALENTIN VELAZQUEZ CASTILLO
REGIDOR MARIO ISLAS CAMPOS FORTINO ARROYO FLORES

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PT 1

REGIDOR MARCELINO ROSAURO AGIS CRUZ JOSE VALENTIN PABLO GONZALEZ
REGIDOR EUSTAQUIO RODRIGUEZ BASTIDA IRMA MADRID LUGO
REGIDOR SERAFIN ORTEGA ISLAS GORGONIO QUINTOS

8 - APAN

PT 1

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ALONSO SOTO LLAGUNO ESTEBAN ROJAS ESPINOSA
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR ARCADIO RODRIGUEZ FLORES JUAN MANUEL LARA CORTES
REGIDOR ROBERTO SIERRA BADILLO HECTOR RAÚL ARANGO RODRIGUEZ
REGIDOR CARLOS DURAN NAJERA GUILLERMO SIDONIO RIVERA HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR VERONICA JUDITH GONZALEZ MARQUEZ ELADIA GLADIS ARROYO ROSAS
REGIDOR RAÚL HERNANDEZ GUDIÑO JOSE FRANCISCO CORTES VARGAS
REGIDOR MIGUEL ANGEL JUAREZ ORTIZ MARIA DE LA CRUZ GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
REGIDOR MOISES RIOS RICARDO REYES RAMIREZ
REGIDOR DOMICIANO PÉREZ MALDONADO JOSE MARIO PASTEN SANTELIS

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PRI

REGIDOR PEDRO DIAZ SANCHEZ BERNARDO BALDERAS VAZQUEZ
REGIDOR ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ LAGUNAS JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ ORTIZ
REGIDOR MIGUEL ANGEL CORONA SABINO ADELFO FLORES GARCIA
REGIDOR JUAN ANTONIO ZAMORA MENDOZA DANIEL ROBLES RAMIREZ

9 - ATITALAQUIA

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE TELESFORO OBREGON LUGO LORENZO AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ OLGUIN
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR JOSE FRANCISCO ESPINOSA CASTAÑEDA REVERIANO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
REGIDOR ISAAC MONTOYA HERNANDEZ FROYLAN LOPEZ TREJO
REGIDOR ISMAEL NARVAEZ MEJIA AMANDO GOMEZ SIERRA
REGIDOR FLOR DE MA. MYRNA HERNANDEZ LABRA MARIANA HERNANDEZ OBREGON
REGIDOR VALENTIN REYES HERNANDEZ ALBERTO REYES SANTILLAN
REGIDOR JESUS CANO COVARRUBIAS SANTIAGO ADOLFO MONTELONGO HERNANDEZ

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

PAN

REGIDOR JULIAN FERNANDO VIVEROS MEDINA FELIPE LOPEZ GARCIA

PRD

REGIDOR SERVANDO CERON MARTINEZ FAUSTO CERON RESENDIZ
REGIDOR PEDRO ALPIZAR VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CRUZ

10 - ATLAPEXCO 

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE OMEGAR SALAZAR TOVAR JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR EDY MELGAR IBARRA RAMIREZ CLEMENTE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
REGIDOR IGNACIO SANDOVAL LOPEZ JUAN BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR MARIA ELEAZAR RODRIGUEZ FAYAD HERMILO RAMIREZ MURILLO
REGIDOR JORGE FERMIN GUZMAN BALTAZAR TEOFILO SOLARES BALTAZAR
REGIDOR HAZEL TAMARIS GARCIA JACINTO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR HERON OVIEDO RAMIREZ ANDRES RIVERA SANJUAN

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PRD

REGIDOR ALEJANDRO CANALES BUTRON PEDRO BAUTISTA BALTAZAR
REGIDOR FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEJIA
REGIDOR CLAUDIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ FELIPE BALTAZAR HERNANDEZ

11 - ATOTONILCO EL GRANDE

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ENRIQUE TELLEZ ROMERO MACARIO HIDALGO HERNANDEZ
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR MIGUEL ANGEL TELLEZ MEJIA SARBELIO MALDONADO DE LA LUZ
REGIDOR MAYOLO BALLESTEROS ACOSTA PEDRO ANGELES MONZALVO
REGIDOR GENARO RODRIGO CHAVARRIA JUAN JOSE ANGELES JOTAR
REGIDOR PLUTARCO MONTIEL HERNANDEZ WULFRANO PEREZ
REGIDOR ANTONIO MONTIEL SILVA PEDRO HERNANDEZ SILVA
REGIDOR MARIA CRISTINA ANDRADE ASIAIN JOEL HERNANDEZ HERNÁNDEZ

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PAN

REGIDOR YOLANDA CHAPA JAVIER ALFONSO MONDRAGON RAMIREZ
REGIDOR CESAR BAÑOS LICONA MAXIMILIANO BUTRON LICONA
REGIDOR GREGORIA MAGDALENA DE LUNA HERNANDEZ EMMA ANGELES

12 - ATOTONILCO DE TULA

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE EPIGMENIO GONZALEZ BORJAS ALMA ROSA DE ALBA RODRIGUEZ
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR TIMOTEO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MACARIO CHAVEZ RAMIREZ
REGIDOR MARIA ISABEL MONROY GARCIA CLEMENTE CHAVEZ LOPEZ
REGIDOR GERMAN CARBAJAL CORONADO ALFREDO BENAVIDEZ ZAPIEN
REGIDOR SERAFIN TOVAR PEÑA SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
REGIDOR MARIA TERESA TOVAR CRUZ J. SOLEDAD PACHECO SUAREZ
REGIDOR LUIS LARIOS ESTRADA MARCELINO RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA

 REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PRI

REGIDOR JUAN MANUEL GIL PADILLA ADAN LEONARDO GALVEZ YAÑEZ
REGIDOR MODESTO RAMIREZ ESTRADA ALVARO MONROY LEON

PT 1

REGIDOR JOSE MENDOZA ALPIZAR ANTONIO MONTOYA FLORES

13 - CALNALI

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE SAUL GRANADOS HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA CORAZON DE MARIA VERA TREJO
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR JESUS OVIEDO LARA PEDRO ENOE BAUTISTA PEDRAZA
REGIDOR GRINDELIA MEYER PEREZ GUILLERMINA CABRERA RODRIGUEZ
REGIDOR TOMAS LARA JUAREZ JOSE ISIDRO TELLEZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR J. REFUGIO VITE ZAPATA ABELINO MOLINOS GONZALEZ
REGIDOR MIGUEL DE JESUS JUAREZ JOSE OLIVARES SAMANIEGO
REGIDOR MIGUEL ALFREDO JIMENEZ BELTRAN ARMANDO ESPINOZA OLGUIN

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

PAN

REGIDOR GREGORIO PELCASTRE AUSTRIA ARMANDO JUAREZ RAMIREZ
REGIDOR ADRIÁN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ADOLFO VITE

PRD

REGIDOR CELEDONIO CALIXTRO CORTES FIDEL BAUTISTA MELO

14 - CARDONAL

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE PAULINO CAMILO MAYORGA MONTER EUSEBIO HIPOLITO AGUA BOMAYE
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR ABEL CAYETANO HUIZACHE ROQUE ERNESTO MUCIO MEZQUITE RAMIREZ
REGIDOR ESTEBAN ROQUE CERROBLANCO JOSE VULFRANO BAXCAJAY ÑONTHE
REGIDOR TOMAS CALLEJAS RIVERA FERNANDO PEREZ ESCOBILLA
REGIDOR CUTBERTO RAMON CORTES CERVANTES HERIBERTO ACOSTA TREJO
REGIDOR ESTANISLAO LAURENCIO BARRANCO FRIJOL LUIS ANTELMO GABRIEL GUZMAN
REGIDOR EDMUNDO LAZARO QUITERIO SERRANO JOSE VICTOR PEREZ NERIA

 REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PFCRN

REGIDOR ENRIQUE ARMANDO BAXCAJAY ÑONTHE ROBERTO ÑONTHE BAXCAJAY

PRD

REGIDOR ALVARO CHAVEZ AVALOS ALFREDO CLAUDIO NOPAL AMBROCIO
REGIDOR ANCELMO ARISTEO ROMULO MENDOZA ANATOLIO MAYA DURAN

15 - CUAUTEPEC DE HINOJOSA

PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE MARTIN GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ CASTELAN GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ BARRANCO
SÍNDICO PROCURADOR RUBEN JAIME CASTELAN CARMONA CIRILO CARVAJAL OSORIO
REGIDOR